Apuntados a Grazalema

Viaje a Grazalema dias 21 y 22 de Octubre


  1. Alvarez Rodriguez, Pedro
  2. Auñón Martínez, Rosario
  3. Buatista Gutierrez, Aquilino
  4. Blanco Jiménez, Victoria
  5. Cano Garcia, Pilar
  6. Casas Jimenez, Concha
  7. Castro Gomez, Elo
  8. Corral Casarez, Gumer
  9. Bastidas Reche, Encarna
  10. Fernandez Zurita, Ana
  11. Fernandez Sanchez Celia
  12. Fernandez Fernandez, Manuel
  13. Fernandez Peregrina, Miguel Angel
  14. Garcia Garrido, Antonio
  15. Garcia Resta, Jose
  16. Gallegos Melguizo, Conchi
  17. Gonzalez Manjón, Victoria
  18. Hidalgo Garcia, Juan
  19. Jiménez Romero, Antonio
  20. Lardiere Leroux, Cristina
  21. Lopez Rodriguez, Ana Jesus
  22. Martín Ferrer, Luis
  23. Mancilla Martín, M. Carmen
  24. Morillas Villanueva, Pilar
  1. Olivencia Sanchez, Alicia
  2. Ortiz Torrez, Barbara
  3. Padial Ruiz, Ana
  4. Padial Ruiz, Lidia
  5. Padial Molina, JJ
  6. Padilla Garzón, Carmen
  7. Pardo Navarro, Basi
  8. Izquierdo, Pepi
  9. Pinos Salmerón, Antonio
  10. Prados Lopez, Ana
  11. Ripoll Alonso, Ana
  12. Rivera Barroso, Cinta
  13. Roca Lezama, Concha
  14. Rodriguez Joyas, Gertrudis
  15. Rodriguez Romero, Josefina
  16. Ruiz Ruiz, Encarni
  17. Ruiz Fernandez, M. Angustias
  18. Ruiz Martín Tede
  19. Sanchez Reyes, Maria
  20. Susino Arbucias, J. Miguel
  21. Taher
  22. Villoslava Cacenave., Angu

Comida Inicio Temporada 17/18

Comida Inicio Temporada 24 Septiembre

  Hotel Juan Francisco ( Güejar Sierra )

( https://www.google.es/maps/@37.1585193,-3.4383522,18.62z )

14:00 horas

1 Álvarez Pedro Ternera
2 Auñón Rosario Güejareño
3 Bastidas Encarna Lenguado
4 Bautista Aquilino Ternera
5 Blanco Victoria Güejareño
6 Caballero Francisco
7 Calvo Concha Güejareño
8 Calvo Inmaculada Güejareño
9 Cano Pilar Güejareño
10 Casas Conchi  Lenguado
11 Castro Elo  Güejareño
12 Corral Gumer
13 Espínola José P. Espada
14 Fernández Ana Ternera
15 Fernández Celia Güejareño
16 Fernández Manolo Güejareño
17 García Rafael Güejareño
18 García Resta José Güejareño
19 González Miguel Ternera
20 González Victoria Ternera
21 Guglieri Claudio Güejareño
22 Hidalgo Juan Ternera
23 Jiménez Antonio Güejareño
24 Lardiere Cristina  Lenguado
25 López Ana J. Güejareño
26 López Manuel Ternera
27 López Manuel acomp. (Nuria) Güejareño
28 Mancilla Mª Carmen Güejareño
29 Martín Luis Güejareño
30 Martínez Jose Miguel
31 Molina Rosa Güejareño
32 Morillas Pilar Lenguado
33 Olivencia Alicia Lenguado
34 Ortiz Bárbara P. Espada
35 Padial J.J. P. Espada
36 Padial Ana Ternera
37 Padial 3 Ternera
38 Padilla Carmen Güejareño
39 Pardo Basi Ternera
40 Pedrosa Pedro Güejareño
41 Pinos Antonio Güejareño
42 Prados Ana Güejareño
43 Raya Juan M. Lenguado
44 Ripoll Ana Lenguado
45 Roca Conchi Lenguado
46 Rodríguez Fina Lenguado
47 Rodríguez Gertrudis Lenguado
48 Ruiz Tede P. Espada
49 Ruiz Encarni P. Espada
50 Ruiz Mª Angustias P. Espada
51 Saavedra Andrés
52 Sáez Dolores  Lenguado
53 Serrano Víctor  Lenguado
54 Soto Victoria  Lenguado
55 Susino Jose M.  Güejareño
56 Villoslada Angus  Lenguado